Hakeem Olajuwon

Name: Hakeem Olajuwon

AKA: Akeem Abdul Olajuwon

Born: 21-Jan-1963

Birthplace: Lagos, Nigeria

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Basketball

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Houston Rockets

Comments

comments