Hal B. Wallis

Name: Hal B. Wallis

AKA: Harold Brent Walinsky

Born: 14-Sep-1899

Birthplace: Chicago, IL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Film/TV Producer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Casablanca

Comments

comments