Harry Stonecipher

Name: Harry Stonecipher

AKA: Harry C. Stonecipher

Born: 16-May-1936

Birthplace: Robbins, TN

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: CEO of Boeing, 2003-05

Comments

comments