Ian Hunter

Name: Ian Hunter

AKA: Ian Hunter Patterson

Born: 3-Jun-1939

Birthplace: Oswestry, Shropshire, England

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Musician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: Mott the Hoople frontman

Comments

comments