Ian Huntley

Name: Ian Huntley

AKA: Ian Kevin Huntley

Born: 31-Jan-1974

Birthplace: Grimsby, Lincolnshire, England [1]

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Criminal

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: Jailed for double murder

Comments

comments