Ian Woosnam

Name: Ian Woosnam

AKA: Ian Harold Woosnam

Born: 2-Mar-1958

Birthplace: Oswestry, Shropshire, England

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Golf

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Wales

Description: Winner, 1991 Masters

Comments

comments