J. Carrol Naish

Name: J. Carrol Naish

AKA: Joseph Patrick Carrol Naish

Born: 21-Jan-1896

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Sahara

Comments

comments