J. Clifford Wallace

Name: J. Clifford Wallace

AKA: John Clifford Wallace

Born: 11-Dec-1928

Birthplace: San Diego, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Judge

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: 9th Circuit Court of Appeals, 1972-96

Comments

comments