J. Cole

Name: J. Cole

AKA: Jermaine Lamar Cole

Born: 28-Jan-1985

Birthplace: Frankfurt, Germany

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Rapper

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Cole World: The Sideline Story

Comments

comments