J. Donald Rauth

Name: J. Donald Rauth

AKA: John Donald Rauth, Sr.

Born: 1918

Birthplace: Pitman, NJ

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: CEO of Martin Marietta, 1973-83

Comments

comments