J. Edward Bromberg

Name: J. Edward Bromberg

AKA: Joseph Edward Bromberg

Born: 25-Dec-1903

Birthplace: Temeschburg, Austria-Hungary

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Mark of Zorro

Comments

comments