J. Ernest Talley

Name: J. Ernest Talley

AKA: James Ernest Talley

Born: 3-Apr-1935

Birthplace: Yardelle, AR

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Rent-A-Center

Comments

comments