J. Fred Coots

Name: J. Fred Coots

AKA: John Frederick Coots

Born: 2-May-1897

Birthplace: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Songwriter

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Santa Claus Is Coming to Town

Comments

comments