J. Howard McGrath

Name: J. Howard McGrath

AKA: James Howard McGrath

Born: 28-Nov-1903

Birthplace: Woonsocket, RI

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: US Attorney General, 1949-52

Comments

comments