J-Kwon

Name: J-Kwon

AKA: Jerrell Jones

Born: 1986

Birthplace: St. Louis, MO

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Rapper

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Tipsy

Comments

comments