J Mascis

Name: J Mascis

AKA: Joseph Donald Mascis

Born: 10-Dec-1965

Birthplace: Amherst, MA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Musician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Frontman for Dinosaur Jr.

Comments

comments