James McClatchy

Name: James McClatchy

AKA: James Briggs McClatchy

Born: 17-Dec-1920

Birthplace: Sacramento, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Publisher

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Former Chairman, McClatchy Newspapers

Comments

comments