Jim Oberweis

Name: Jim Oberweis

AKA: James D. Oberweis

Born: 1946

Birthplace: Kane County, IL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business, Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Republican dairy magnate

Comments

comments