Joseph Luns

Name: Joseph Luns

AKA: Joseph Antoine Marie Hubert Luns

Born: 28-Aug-1911

Birthplace: Rotterdam, Netherlands

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Netherlands

Description: Dutch Foreign Minister, 1952-71

Comments

comments