Justin Leonard

Name: Justin Leonard

AKA: Justin Charles Garrett Leonard

Born: 15-Jun-1972

Birthplace: Dallas, TX

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Golf

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Winner, 1997 British Open

Comments

comments