K. Gunn McKay

Name: K. Gunn McKay

AKA: Koln Gunn McKay

Born: 23-Feb-1925

Birthplace: Ogden, UT

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman from Utah, 1971-81

Comments

comments