K. T. McFarland

Name: K. T. McFarland

AKA: Kathleen Troia

Born: 1952

Birthplace: Madison, WI

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Former Kissinger staffer

Comments

comments