Kane Richmond

Name: Kane Richmond

AKA: Fred Bowditch

Born: 23-Dec-1906

Birthplace: Minneapolis, MN

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: American character actor

Comments

comments