Karen Duffy

Name: Karen Duffy

AKA: Karen T. Duffy

Born: 23-May-1962

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor, TV Personality

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: MTV VJ turned Dumb & Dumber actress

Comments

comments