Karen L. Henderson

Name: Karen L. Henderson

AKA: Joan Karen LeCraft

Born: 11-Jul-1944

Birthplace: Oberlin, OH

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Judge

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: US Court of Appeals, DC Circuit

Comments

comments