Karen Nelson Moore

Name: Karen Nelson Moore

AKA: Karen Mary Nelson

Born: 19-Nov-1948

Birthplace: Washington, DC

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Judge

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: 6th Circuit Court of Appeals

Comments

comments