L. Frank Baum

Name: L. Frank Baum

AKA: Lyman Frank Baum

Born: 15-May-1856

Birthplace: Chittenango, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Novelist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Wizard of Oz

Comments

comments