Laci Peterson

Name: Laci Peterson

AKA: Laci Denise Rocha

Born: 4-May-1975

Birthplace: Modesto, CA

Gender: Female

Race: Multiracial

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Victim

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Pregnant mother’s body found in bay

Comments

comments