Lacy J. Dalton

Name: Lacy J. Dalton

AKA: Jill Lynne Byrem

Born: 13-Oct-1948

Birthplace: Bloomsburg, PA

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Singer/Songwriter

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Crazy Blue Eyes

Comments

comments