Lakshmi Mittal

Name: Lakshmi Mittal

AKA: Lakshmi N. Mittal

Born: 15-Jun-1950

Birthplace: Sadulpur, Rajasthan, India

Gender: Male

Race: Asian/Indian

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: India

Description: World’s richest non-American

Comments

comments