Lamont Johnson

Name: Lamont Johnson

AKA: Ernest Lamont Johnson, Jr.

Born: 30-Sep-1922

Birthplace: Stockton, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Film Director

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Adventures in the Forbidden Zone

Comments

comments