Lana Turner

Name: Lana Turner

AKA: Julia Jean Mildred Frances Turner

Born: 8-Feb-1920

Birthplace: Wallace, ID

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Postman Always Rings Twice

Comments

comments