Mads Mikkelsen

Name: Mads Mikkelsen

AKA: Mads Dittman Mikkelsen

Born: 22-Nov-1965

Birthplace: Copenhagen, Denmark

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Denmark

Description: Casino Royale

Comments

comments