Michelle Bachelet

Name: Michelle Bachelet

AKA: Veronica Michelle Bachelet Jeria

Born: 29-Sep-1951

Birthplace: Santiago, Chile

Gender: Female

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Chile

Description: President of Chile, 2006-10

Comments

comments