Megan Fox

Megan Fox News Birthday Photos Images Wiki

 

Megan_fox

 

Name: Megan Fox

AKA: Megan Denise Fox

Born: 16-May-1986

Birthplace: Oak Ridge, TN

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Bisexual [1]

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Sydney Shanowski on Hope and Faith

 

Fox was born on May 16, 1986 in Oak Ridge, Tennessee. Her parents are Gloria Darlene (Cisson) and Franklin Thomas Fox. Fox’s father, a parole officer, and her mother divorced when Fox was three years old. Her mother later remarried, and Fox and her sister were raised by her mother and her stepfather, Tony Tonachio. She was raised “very strictly Pentecostal”, but later attended Catholic school for 12 years. Fox’s parents divorced when she was young. She said that the two were “very strict” and that she was not allowed to have a boyfriend or invite friends to her house. She lived with her mother until she made enough money to support herself.

 

megan-fox-lips-megan-fox-

 

Megan Fox Hot Photos and Sexy Images Gallery

megan fox 1

 

megan fox

 

megan fox

 

megan fox

Comments

comments