Neil Diamond

Name: Neil Diamond

AKA: Neil Leslie Diamond

Born: 24-Jan-1941

Birthplace: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Singer/Songwriter

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Sweet Caroline

Comments

comments