Nivek Ogre

Name: Nivek Ogre

AKA: Kevin Graham Ogilvie

Born: 5-Dec-1962

Birthplace: Vancouver, Canada

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Musician, Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Canada

Description: Vocals, Spooky Horn for Skinny Puppy

Comments

comments