Nolan Bushnell

Name: Nolan Bushnell

AKA: Nolan Kay Bushnell

Born: 5-Feb-1943

Birthplace: Clearfield, UT

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Co-founder of Atari, started Chuck E. Cheese

Comments

comments