Norman Hsu

Name: Norman Hsu

AKA: Yung Yuen Hsu

Born: Oct-1951

Birthplace: Hong Kong

Gender: Male

Race: Asian

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Philanthropist, Criminal

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Notorious Democratic donor

Comments

comments