Oscar Berger

Name: Oscar Berger

AKA: oscar Jose Rafael Berger Perdomo

Born: 11-Aug-1946

Birthplace: Guatemala City, Guatemala

Gender: Male

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State

Party Affiliation: See Note [1]

Nationality: Guatemala

Description: President of Guatemala, 2004-08

Comments

comments