Otis Chandler

Name: Otis Chandler

AKA: Otis P. Chandler

Born: 23-Nov-1927

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Publisher

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Publisher of the L.A. Times, 1960-80

Comments

comments