Patrick Meehan

Name: Patrick Meehan

AKA: Patrick L. Meehan

Born: 20-Oct-1955

Birthplace: Cheltenham Township, PA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman, Pennsylvania 7th

Comments

comments