Paul Giamatti

Name: Paul Giamatti

AKA: Paul Edward Valentine Giamatti

Born: 6-Jun-1967

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: John Adams

Comments

comments