Paul H. Boeker

Name: Paul H. Boeker

AKA: Paul Harold Boeker

Born: 2-May-1938

Birthplace: St. Louis, MO

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Diplomat

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: US Ambassador to Jordan, 1984-87

Comments

comments