Paul H. Douglas

Name: Paul H. Douglas

AKA: Paul Howard Douglas

Born: 26-Mar-1892

Birthplace: Salem, MA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: US Senator from Illinois, 1949-67

Comments

comments