Peter Wyngarde

Name: Peter Wyngarde

AKA: Peter Paul Wyngarde

Born: 23-Aug-1933

Birthplace: Marseille, France

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Gay [1]

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: Jason King

Comments

comments