Philip H. Hoff

Name: Philip H. Hoff

AKA: Philip Henderson Hoff

Born: 29-Jun-1924

Birthplace: Greenfield, MA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Governor of Vermont, 1963-69

Comments

comments