Phylicia Rashad

Name: Phylicia Rashad

AKA: Phylicia Ayres Allen

Born: 19-Jun-1948

Birthplace: Houston, TX

Gender: Female

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Claire Huxtable on The Cosby Show

Comments

comments