R. A. Salvatore

Name: R. A. Salvatore

AKA: Robert Anthony Salvatore

Born: 20-Jan-1959

Birthplace: Leominster, MA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Created the dark elf Drizzt

Comments

comments