R. Budd Dwyer

Name: R. Budd Dwyer

AKA: Robert Budd Dwyer

Born: 21-Nov-1939

Birthplace: St. Charles, MO

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Suicided in front of TV cameras

Comments

comments